Property Transfers in Ralls County Filed in September

October 26, 2020

Rachel L Dotson to John T Dotson – 02 55N 04W NE4

Robert J Poage & Larita E Poage to Ronda Kae Elam & Tanya Renee Jordan – Lots 1 & E Blocks 11 & 12 DUNLOP & FOSTERS ADDITION CENTER
Ronald D Leake and Wilma M Leake Family Trust, Ronald D Leake Trustee & Wilma M Leake Trustee to Micheal L Morgan & Debbie S Morgan - 04 54N 07W W2NE4

The Richard J Snell Irrevocable Living Trust, Charles Snell Trustee & Virginia Graham Trustee to James R Quinlin - Lots 258 & 259 Block 41 NEW LONDON
Comer Tara, Ralls County Collector to John M Couch & Judy Couch – 06 54N 06W NE4

Anne Maria Krazer FKA Ann Maria Kovac & Michael Roy Krazer to Shirley Griffith - Lot 1 HARBORTOWN WOODS
Jeffrey Fletcher & Christine Fletcher to Anthony Mark Garey & Mary Gail Garey – 24 55N 07W SW4

Ruth Ann Mistler to Majors Family Trust, Mark Majors Trustee & Julie Majors Trustee – Lots 3 & 6 GILLS ADDITION PERRY
Tara Comer, Ralls County Collector to Shane McClelland & Jeanne McClelland – 07 56N 04W

Beverly J Owsley & Gary L Owsley Deceased to The Sharpe Family Trust, Michael W Sharpe Trustee & Le Anna L Sharpe Trustee – 11 54N 07W SW4NW4 & 10 54N 07W SE4NE4

Brandon Lee McCurdy & Macy Elizabeth McCurdy to Sonny McCurdy & Jeanne McCurdy - 15 53N 06W NW4 & 16 53N 06W NE4

RG & SG Properties LLC to Grossmann Masonry LLC – Lots 8, 9, & 5 Block 3 PERRY
O Charles Spratt & Judy A Spratt to Dennis L Montague – Lot 6 SAVERTON WEST SUBDIVISION
Cody L Schwanke to Dawson Walden & Landry Nichelson - Lots 23, 24, & 25 Block 8 LAKE HANNIBAL ESTATES SUBDIVISION
Scott Edward Adkison & Jordan Nicole Adkison to Ronald E Moore & Donna E Moore – 21 55N 04W E2SE4 & 21 55N 04W SE4SE4

Larry Walter to Michael L Enyeart & Deborah Enyeart - Lots 9 & 10 HARBORTOWN WOODS
Andrew L Rhea & Amber L Rheas to Brook Kurth - Lots 35, 36, & 34 RIVERVIEW ACRES 2ND AD & Lots 9, 8, & 10 RIVERVIEW ACRES FOURTH ADDITION
Kevin R Flavell & Debra J Flavell to Noreen A Goodwin – Lot 8 Block 7 MARTINS ADDITION PERRY
Tara Comer, Ralls County Collector to C & S Companies INC – Lot 10 Block 11 LAKE HANNIBAL ESTATES SUBDIVISION
Tara Comer, Ralls County Collector to C & S Companies INC – Lot 27 Block 4 LAKE HANNIBAL ESTATES SUBDIVISION
Cory A Clermont & Kassi L Clermont to Henry Geisendorfer & Wilma Geisendorfer – Lots 1, 2, & 3 LAKE HANNIBAL ESTATES SUBDIVISION

John R Cormier & Robyn D Cormier to John D Macfadyen & Carol Hudgens – 22 56N 05W NE4

Jeffrey Heitholt & Teresa D Heitholt to Deborah J Schlitt & Terri Coomer - 23 53N 07W NE4SE4 & 23 53N 07W SE4SE4

Generose Smith, Stephen J McCann & Pam McCann to Elwena C Carr - Lot 2 MOORES ACRES SUBDIVISION
Elwena C Carr to Bruce W Baker & Bettye Baker - Lot 2 MOORES ACRES SUBDIVISION
William J Shoemyer & Patricia M Shoemyer to John A Dimaria - Lots 3, 4, & 10 Block 1 MARTINS ADDITION PERRY
Deborah J Schlitt to Adam C Bryant – 28 54N 07W SW4SW4 & 29 54N 07W SE4SE4

Grand View Burial Park INC to Massie & Johnson Rentals LLC – 01 56N 05W SW4SW4, 12 56N 05W SW4NW4, 12 56N 05W NE4NW4, 12 56N 05W NW4NW4, 12 56N 05W W2NW4

Geeding Bros LLC to KBC Enterprises LLC & River Bottom Topsoil LLC – 13 55N 07W NW4NW4 & 13 55N 07W SW4NW4

Philip Bishop & Bessie Bishop to Earnest Williams & Amanda Williams - Lots 12, 13,14, & 15 Block 1 STAR LIMES ADDITION OAKWOOD

Elmer G Locher Jr & Barbara A Locher to Chester Griffin & Sherry Griffin – Lot 26 GREMARD SUBDIVISION

Stephanie Adele Weinpert to Joel D Lindaman – 15 53N 06W NW4 & 16 53N 06W

Robert Waide Lewis to Jeffrey W Lewis – 36 56N 05W SE4

Estate of Brett Michael Carper Deceased, Carl E Lynn Personal Representative to Community State Bank of Missouri – Lot 1 Block 1 PAISLEYS SUBDIVISION PERRY
Brian M Hodges And Linda K Hodges Family Trust, Brian M Hodges Trustee Linda K Hodges Trustee to Brandon McCurdy & Macy McCurdy – 22 53N 07W N2SE4

The Doris E Sebers Irrevocable Living Trust, Richard L Sebers Jr Trustee & Debra S Helbing Trustee to Richard L Sebers Jr & Judy K Sebers – Lots 51,52, & 53 COLLISONS SUBDIVISION
Pamela Sue Kindhart Diaz & Peter Diaz Jr to Clifford D Smith & Julie M Smith - Lot 7 LAKE HANNIBAL ESTATES SUBDIVISION
Clifford D Smith & Julie M Smith to Michael L & Rhodes Deborah S Rhodes – Lot 5 LAKE HANNIBAL ESTATES SUBDIVISION
C & S Companies INC to Pamela Sue Kindhart - Lot 8 LAKE HANNIBAL ESTATES SUBDIVISION
Richard J Long & Bonnie S Long to Mary P Aubuchon, Matthew J Aubuchon, & Patrick M Aubuchon - HOOT OWL HOLLER 27 56N 07W S2

Us Bank Trust Na as Trustee The Lodge Series III Trust by SN Servicing Corporation to Darrell A Lunsford & Kimberly K Lunsford - Lots 3 & 4 05 55N 03W NE4
Casey E Kendrick to Marni J Kendrick – 22 56N 04W SW4

Robert Virgil Meeker II to Christopher J Davis – 05 56N 07W NW4

Robert A Gray & Susan M Gray to Cody L Schwanke – 32 56N 03W S2S2

Floyd David Leake & Laura Leake to Donald E Evans Revocable Living Trust, Donald E Evans Trustee & Donna L Evans Revocable Living Trust, Donna L Evans Trustee – 30 55N 05W E2NE4 & 29 55N 05W W2NW4

Constance Lee Berry & Harold D Berry and Debra Kay Hager & James P Hager to Constance Lee Berry & Harold D Berry – Lot 252 Block 42 NEW LONDON.

Bruce L Winner & Mona Ellerbrock to Constance Lee Berry & Harold D Berry – Lot 252 Block 42 NEW LONDON

Dale W Winner & Sandra Brown-Winner to Constance Lee Berry & Harold D Berry - Lot 252 Block 42 NEW LONDON

Mark D Winner & Becky Winner to Constance Lee Berry & Harold D Berry - Lot 252 Block 42 NEW LONDON
Rowena Gail Waddell to Constance Lee Berry & Harold D Berry - Lot 252 Block 42 NEW LONDON

Rebecca Richardson to Aaron Janssen & Amy Janssen - CONDO # 608 HARBORTOWN CONDOMINIUMS

Ronald Wear, Wilma Wear, Michael Wear, & Kathy Wear to The Benne Family Trust, Mary Elizabeth Benne Trustee – 19 56N 06W SE4SE4 & 20 56N 06W SW4SW4

Mark Twain Landing LLC to Clinton J Bollenbacher Amy Bollenbacher – CONDO # C-10 PINE LAKE VILLAGE CONDOMINIUMS

Timothy J Hunold to Sarah E Koehler – Lot 191 Block 40 NEW LONDON

Jerlene E Nelson to Rick Czerniewski & Donna Czerniewski - Lots 3, 4, & 5 Block 12 PERRY
Chance F Prewitt & Alisha Prewitt to James Lynam Hazel Lynam – Lot 2 MILLS CREEK ESTATES
JAQSUE LLC to Samuel J Williams & Ashley R Williams – Lots 6 & 7 Block 1 SPLAWNS ADDITION CENTER
Michael E Mckenzie Jr & Kylie Rae Mckenzie to RBM Properties LLC – Lot 2 02 55N 07W NE4

Charles Bryant & Jennifer Bryant to Steven J Neff & Katie J Neff – Lot 20 IDEAL VILLA SUBDIVISION THIRD ADDITION

Clifford D Smith & Julia Marie Smith AKA Julie M Smith to John S Hark & Carol L Hark – Lots 5, 6, & 7 Block 2 LAKE HANNIBAL ESTATES SUBDIVISION



MCA-RCHE packages
Saint Avenue Bank
JC Collision Repair